News

SPECIAL KAPPENSITZUNG BUS LINE OFFERED TO SENIORS FROM 29/01

For the elderly of the City of Sarreguemines wishing to take the bus to go to kappensitzung on Sunday 29th January 2023 At Sarreguemines Town Hall, the Sarreguemines Confluences Agglomeration Community will organize a service by buses from the Transport Authority according to the schedules below.

A special bus parked in front of the Town Hall will ensure the return to the various districts at the end of the event (scheduled around 18:00 p.m.).

SPECIAL BUS 1 (corresponds to the 10-minute early Sunday service)

BUS STATION ➡13H00
TOWN HALL ➡ 13:03 PM
CITE ➡13H04
OSTER TIRILLEURS ➡13H05
ROUSSEAU ➡13H06
BASTILLE ➡13:07 p.m.
MARKET GARDENERS➡13H08
CITE SNC F➡13H10
ST DENIS LECLERC ➡13H11
OLD OAK ➡13H13
CAHEN CHAMPS ➡13 p.m.
LAMY/COSEC ➡13:15 p.m.
LAMY CORA ➡13H16
Snuffboxes ➡13H17
PALATINATE ➡13:18 p.m.
CHATELLENIE ➡13:18 p.m.
FOLPERSVILLER STREET ➡13:18 p.m.
WATER TOWER ➡13H19
FOLPERSVILLER CENTER ➡13 p.m.
FOUNTAIN 1 AND 2 ➡13:21 p.m.
FOLPERSVILLER CENTER ➡13 p.m.
WATER TOWER ➡13H23
FOLPERSVILLER STREET ➡13:23 p.m.
NEUNKIRCH CENTER ➡13 p.m.
SAINT MARY ➡13:26 p.m.
GRAEFINTHAL ➡13H26
LP LAZARD ➡13H27
CURIE FRIEREN ➡13H28
ROMAN CURIA ➡13:29 p.m.
NAUTICAL CENTER ➡13:30 p.m.
BLIES FULRAD ➡13H31
BLIES SCHAAF ➡13H32
GEIGER CPAM ➡13H33
TOWN HALL ➡13:35 p.m.

SPECIAL BUS 2 (corresponds to the 10-minute early Sunday service)

KNOPHOLZ ➡12H55
ROUHLING/ASPENS ➡12H56
HOHBERG CENTER ➡12H57
SPORTS STREET ➡ 12:58 PM
WOUSTVILLER STREET ➡13:03 p.m.
WELFERDING CENTER ➡13:05 p.m.
The POST ➡13H06
R. MOUNTAIN/SCHOOL ➡13H08
R. MOUNTAIN/HOSPITAL ➡13H09
VICTOR HUGO STREET ➡13:10 p.m.
BEES ➡13:10 p.m.
CES HIMMELSBERG ➡13H11
BUTTERFLIES ➡13H12
RUE RABELAIS ➡13 p.m.
BARTH ➡13:13 PM
BLACKBIRDS STREET ➡13:14 p.m.
SWALLOWS STREET ➡13:15 p.m.
STREET OF THE MESANGE ➡13H16
RUE MONT/BUCHHOLZ ➡13 p.m.
MOUNTAIN/DR HAUTH ➡13:19 p.m.
HOSPITAL STREET ➡13:20 p.m.
CHESTNUT ALLEY ➡13:22 p.m.
BLAUBERG/N.DAME ➡13H23
DAISIES STREET ➡13:25 p.m.
HYACINTH ➡13:27 p.m.
FLOWERS SQUARE ➡ 13:28 PM
FOREST/BLUEBERRIES ➡13H29
BEECH/FIR ➡13H31
NANCY ROAD ➡13:32 p.m.
STEINBACH ROAD ➡13 p.m.
POINCARE ➡13:38 p.m.
TOWN HALL ➡13:40 p.m.